Browse Organization

Parks Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Parks Canada

People435

  1. Afanasiev, Alex; 306-663-4525; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  2. Alby, Salomé; Maintenance Worker II;
  3. Alie, Marjolene; 819-420-5159; Communications and Governance Officer;
  4. Andre, Diane; 867-589-3130; Manager;
  5. Antoine, Kerry; 780-697-3662; Administrative Assistant;
  6. Antoniak, Rita; 867-872-7945; Fire Management Finance Officer;
  7. Atkinson, Kerry-Lynn; 902-672-6367; Ecologist Team Leader I;
  8. Aubert, Chris; 709-458-2417; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  9. Babineau, Sebastien; 819-420-4924; Security Advisor;
  10. Bagnell, John; Maintenance Worker I;
  11. Baird, Doug; 250-725-3447; Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II;
  12. Baker, Ryan; 902-426-3420; Contracting & Material Management Manager;
  13. Bakker, Brian; 867-634-2329; Maintenance Worker III;
  14. balogh, amelie; 1-888-773-8888; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 15;
  15. Bangs, Philippe; 819-420-9213; Administrative Support;
  16. Bansfield, Anthony; 613-993-2125; Program/Policy Advisor;
  17. Bates, John; 902-426-5080; Curator I;
  18. Bayha, Janet; 867-588-4884; Administrative Assistant;
  19. Beaulieu, François; 819-420-4836; Financial Management Advisor;
  20. Beaulieu, Luc; 418-892-5553; Heritage Presenter I;
  21. Beaulieu, Stanley; 867-875-2691; Maintenance Worker II;
  22. Beland, Yves; 819-532-2285; Maintenance Worker III;
  23. Belanger, Martin; 819-938-0369; Chief, Financial and Administration ERVE;
  24. Belmezouar, Hamid; 204-983-7834; Technical Services Coordinator II;
  25. Bennett, William; 709-458-2417; Heritage Presenter I;
  26. Bergeson, Doug; 204-848-7237; Ecologist Team Leader I;
  27. Bhardwaj, Pawan; 867-667-3948; Human Resources Manager;
  28. Binder, Linda; 867-777-8825; Field Unit Superintendent Western Arctic;
  29. Blendovskyj, Alex; 000-000-0000; Financial Advisor;
  30. Bodnar, Doug; 403-389-6154; Radio and Electronics Technologist;
  31. Bohlen, Krista; 250-726-7165; Resource Management Technician II;
  32. Boisvert, Louis; 819-533-1226; Maintenance Worker II;
  33. Bolay, Eric; 306-663-4525; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  34. Borcoman, Sophie; 902-955-0647; Visitor Experience Manager II;
  35. Bouchard, Alex; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  36. Bouchard, Rachel; 418-235-4703; Administrative Assistant;
  37. Bourgaize, Anthony; Préposé(e) installations pour les visiteurs;
  38. Bournival, Alain; 819-532-2285; Maintenance Worker III;
  39. Bourque, Solveil; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  40. Boutin, Dany; 418-892-6059; Park Warden I;
  41. Boutin, Eric; 819-420-5122; Financial Advisor;
  42. Bowden, James; 819-420-9237; Policy Analyst;
  43. Bowdridge, Katie; 902-682-7858; Human Resources Assistant;
  44. Brassard, Dylan; 403-859-5182; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  45. Brassard, France; 819-420-9335; Financial Advisor;
  46. Braun, Louise; 418-892-6099; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  47. Brochu, Marie-Christine; 819-420-4690; Senior Labour Relations Advisor;
  48. Brodeur, Serge; 867-462-4099; Resource Management Officer II;
  49. Brost, Erin; 867-667-3966; Administrative Support;
  50. Brown, Jon; 250-559-6310; Visitor Safety Technician;
  51. Brown, Robyn; 867-872-7970; Fire Crew Member;
  52. Buffalo, Jenny; Collections Specialist I - 37.5 hrs;
  53. Burns, Marc; Maintenance Worker III;
  54. Cadieux, Julien; 
  55. Campbell, Heather; 902-733-2280; Visitor Facilities Team Leader II;
  56. Campbell, Teresa; 902-733-2280; Heritage Presenter I;
  57. Carlton, Laurel; 819-938-0328; Senior Advisor;
  58. Caron Fournier, Anabelle; 418-648-3855; SU Stu Empl Prog U Mast - 37.5;
  59. Caron, Mireille; 418-235-4703; Internet Content and New Media Officer III;
  60. Carver, Anthony; 902-682-2770; Maintenance Worker I;
  61. Case, John; 306-663-4530; Fire Crew Member;
  62. Cayer, Jessica; 819-420-9627; Executive Assistant, Visitor Experience Branch;
  63. Chevrere, Karine; 418-563-5646; Data Management Officer;
  64. Cholette, Kim; 000-000-0000; Administrative Services Officer I;
  65. Chouinard, Marianne; 418-892-5553; Administrative Assistant;
  66. Chouinard, Stephane; 418-368-9492; Maintenance Worker II;
  67. Chouinard, Tommy; 418-892-5553; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40;
  68. Clarke, Tammy; 519-322-2365; Acting Brand Officer;
  69. Clark, Lukas; 902-532-2321; Heritage Presenter I;
  70. Cloutier, Melanie; 613-993-2125; Painting and Polychrome Sculpture Conservator;
  71. Coady, Michael; Compliance Lead;
  72. Colbourne, Clayton; 709-623-2608; Heritage Presenter I;
  73. Collier, Darlene; 506-887-6000; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  74. Comeau, Claude; 506-876-2443; Maintenance Worker I;
  75. Comeau, Denis; 418-892-6045; Park Warden II;
  76. Corriveau, Bonnie; 819-420-5080; Parliamentary Affairs Officer;
  77. Cossette, Julien; 867-872-7937;
  78. Cote, Antonin; 418-892-5553; Maintenance Worker III;
  79. Cote, Francois; 418648-7118; Adjoint administratif;
  80. Crête, Laurence; 819-420-4913; Communication Officer;
  81. Côté, Joël; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 37.5;
  82. Côté, Josiane; 418-538-3331; Resource Management Officer I;
  83. Cyr-Nicol, Roxanne; 819-420-9360; Human Resources Project Manager;
  84. Cyr, Nancy; 418-368-6280; Human Resources Assistant;
  85. Czetwertynski, Mariella; 819-420-9234; Senior Policy Analyst;
  86. Dallaire, Isabel; 450-447-4815; Adjointe des RH;
  87. Damini, Megan; 819-420-9779; Media Relations Advisor;
  88. Dams, Bram; 250-726-3505; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III;
  89. Dauphinais-Matheson, Ocel; 902-626-2973; National Historic Site and Visitor Experience Manager II;
  90. David, Jeffrey; 250-726-7165; First Nations Liaison officer;
  91. Deagle, Kelly; 780-852-6151; Realty Officer;
  92. De Albuquerque Martins, Cristiane; 418-235-4703; Resource Management Technician II;
  93. De Guerre, Elizabeth; Labour Relations Advisor;
  94. Denis, Guillaume; 418-368-5505; SU Green Jobs U Under - 37.5;
  95. Denis, Norbert; 418-892-5553; Maintenance Worker III;
  96. Desgagne, Richard; 819-420-9541; Administrative Assistant;
  97. Desjardins, Michel; 876-872-7970; Tower Person;
  98. Desrosiers, Martin; 418-648-3850; Senior Advisor;
  99. Diduck, Callie; 204-983-1832; Information Analyst III;
  100. Di Genova, Karine; 514-233-6972; Visitor Experience Product Development Officer IV;
  101. Dion, Josee; 418-892-5553; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  102. Ditzel, LeighAnn; 306-663-4525; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  103. Doiron, Mireille; 506-851-4662; Promotion Officer III;
  104. Domen, Adrian; 403-762-1441; Water/Wastewater Operations Supervisor/Lead;
  105. Donovan, Matthew; 613-539-6906; Finance and Administration Manager III;
  106. Doucette, Chris; 902-672-6411; Asset Support Technician;
  107. Doucet Walsh, Eileen; 902-532-2397; Heritage Presenter I;
  108. Doucet, Joel; 902-532-2898; Heritage Presenter I;
  109. Doucet, Tanya; 902-733-3552;
  110. Douthwright, Derrick; 506-887-6300; Maintenance Worker I;
  111. Drouin, Dominique; 819-420-9319; Learn-to Camp Program Coordinator, Visitor Experience;
  112. Duffy, Lori-Anne; 902-672-3308; Park Warden II;
  113. Dufour, Frederic; 819-852-0679; Quebec and Nunavut Financial management Advisor;
  114. Dulmage, Martha; 819-420-5198; Analyst VI;
  115. Duncan, Aileen; 819-420-9559; Project Lead;
  116. Edwards, Carmen; 250-726-3505; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  117. Edwards, Tony; 519-596-2233; Heritage Presenter I;
  118. Einarson, Jason; 204-983-3015; Financial Analyst;
  119. Element, Luc; 418-892-5553; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  120. Everitt, Brenda; 000-000-0000; Administrative asssistant;
  121. Faulkner-Gendreau, Maude; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  122. Fauvelle, Manon; 819-420-4724; Meeting and Docket Coordinator;
  123. Feaster, Kim; 403-760-1304; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  124. Fehr, Daniel; 306-298-2166 x235; Asset Manager I;
  125. Ferland, Melanie; 819-420-9807; Environmental Program Officer;
  126. Ferrier, Jon; 705-527-7200; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  127. Filion, Michel; 613-816-3000;
  128. Flaman, Carla; 306-930-0218; External Relations Manager III;
  129. Flynn, Michael; 819-701-3003; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  130. Ford, Brent; 902-426-1993; Maintenance Worker III;
  131. Forester, Al; 867-993-7229; Maintenance Worker III;
  132. Forget, Maxime; 418-649-8187; Technicien en informatique;
  133. Fortin, Jonathan; 418-892-5553; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40;
  134. Fortin, Julie; 819-420-9046; Human Resources Manager III;
  135. Foucault, Sonia; 403-497-5307; Visitor Services Team Leader III-Shuttle Supervisor;
  136. Fouquet-Asselin, Julien; International & Intergovernmental Affairs Intern;
  137. Fournier, Christina; 418-368-5539; Aide-comptable;
  138. Fournier, Jeff; 418-892-5553; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40;
  139. Fournier, Marc-André; 819-420-9473; Administrative Services Officer II;
  140. Frail, Wanda; 902-682-2770; Accounting Assistant;
  141. Francoeur, Dale; 819-420-4750; Personnel Security Officer;
  142. Fraser, Charmaine; 819-420-5054; Internal Auditor II Operations;
  143. Frost, Amanda; 867-966-3261; Resource Management Technician I;
  144. Fyiroko, Carine; 000-000-0000; Student;
  145. Gagnon, Erica; 819-962-3577; Realty and Admin Officer;
  146. Gallant, Alain; 418-892-5553; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  147. Gallant, Daniel; 506-876-1252; Interim Resource Conservation Manager II;
  148. Gamaralalage, Jay; 604-789-8640; Information Technology Services Technician;
  149. Geddes, Colleen; 902-426-5918; Promotion Officer;
  150. Geldart, Linda; 506-887-6000; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  151. Gervais, Rose; 418-892-5100; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  152. Giardetti, Cindy; 807-346-2902; Project Manager;
  153. Gilchrist, Chris; 905-468-5193; Visitor Services Team Leader;
  154. Gilhooly, Patrick; 807-229-0801; Resource Management Officer I;
  155. Girard-Ruel, Camille; 705-527-7212; Park/Site Manager III;
  156. Girard, Marie-Andrée; Casual - 40 hrs;
  157. Girault, Jacqueline; 819-420-9036; Administrative Assistant;
  158. Godin, Marie-Claude; 514-212-6123; Executive Assistant;
  159. Goeres, Brian; Cleaner;
  160. Goerzen, William; 204-983-3037; Information Technology Services Technician;
  161. Goodbrand, Livia; 506-227-4705; Senior Planner;
  162. Gorecki, Laura; 867-634-7250; Visitor Experience Product Development Officer III;
  163. Gourley, Michelle; 506-887-6300; Maintenance Worker II;
  164. Graaf, Michaela; 780-883-1027; Administrative Assistant, Indigenous Relations;
  165. Grafstrom, Kaylee; 604-513-4793; Maintenance Worker II;
  166. Gray, Darcy; 250-654-4029; Visitor Experience Manager II;
  167. Greenberg, Adam; 403-859-5169; Visitor Safety Technician;
  168. Greenway, Graham; 250-726-3447; Maintenance Worker I;
  169. Grégoire, Benoit; Maintenance Worker II;
  170. Groening, Thomas; 867-588-4884;
  171. Grondin, Marie-Ève; 450-447-4815; Timekeeper;
  172. Guay-Vachon, Félix; 418-892-6028; Visitor Services Team Leader III;
  173. Hainault, Douglas; 867-872-2522; Storesperson I;
  174. Halverson, Myla; 250-347-2349; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  175. Hambly, Brenda; 506-887-6300; Maintenance Worker II;
  176. Hamelin, Genevieve; 819-420-9777; Executive Assistant II;
  177. Hamilton, Matthew; Lockmaster I;
  178. Hamilton, Meagan; 306-663-4539; Resource Management Officer I;
  179. Hancock, Alexandra; 902-682-2770; SU Green Job Sec - 40;
  180. Harden, Taryn; 306-298-2257; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  181. Hardy, Garth; Web Developer;
  182. Hatcher, Dwayne; 709-458-2417; Plumber;
  183. Headrick, James; 250-725-3447; Maintenance Worker II;
  184. Heemskerk, Sarah; 403-859-5157; Resource Management Officer I;
  185. Helms, Sibylla; 250-217-8207; Project Coordinator-Garry Oak and Coastal Sand Ecosystems Resto;
  186. Heppner, Darryl; 204-293.9264;
  187. Hermida, Sara; 819-420-5057; Evaluator;
  188. Higdon, John; 902-401-6568; Archaeologist II;
  189. Hodgson, Paulette; 306-663-4572; Administrative Services Officer I;
  190. Hollier, Brandice; 204-848-7235; Aquatic Invasive Species Project Coordinator;
  191. Holloway, Stephen; 709-533-3134; Maintenance Worker I;
  192. Hoogstraten, Taylor; 204-482-7512; Historical Restoration Craftsperson I;
  193. Hopkins, Joanne; 250-726-6152; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  194. Horwich, Claire; 902-426-5446; Policy Manager/Advisor III;
  195. Houde-Tremblay, Anaïs; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  196. Howard, Tammy; 250-728-3234; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  197. Howell, Glenn; 204-848-7119; Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance III;
  198. Howes, Lindsay; 403-859-5185; Impact Assessment Team Lead;
  199. Hryshko, Kathy; 819-420-5157; Project Finance & Governance;
  200. Huard, Solange; Heritage Presenter I;
  201. Huet, Louise; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  202. Hughes, Brodie; 902-672-6350; Visitor Facilities Team Leader;
  203. Ingleton, Charles; 807-229-0801; Fire Crew Leader;
  204. Jalbert, André; 418-892-5553; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40;
  205. Jalbert, Gabriel; SU Stu Empl Prog Col - 40;
  206. Jalbert, Marjolaine; Préposé(e) installations pour les visiteurs;
  207. Janssen, Michael; 250-654-4015; Forest Ecosystem Restoration Project Manager;
  208. Jasinsky, Indra; 403-762-1530; Realty Officer;
  209. Jaun, Gichul; 902-426-7380;
  210. Jobin, Cari; 819-420-9616; Casual - 37.5 hrs;
  211. Joe, Mervin; 867-777-8812; Resource Man Officer I - RC Renewal action-change FTE = 0.50;
  212. Johnson, Ursula; 902-682-2770; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  213. Johnsrude, Deborah; 250-725-3447; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  214. Jollimore, Dan; 902-407-8446; Senior Finance Manager IV;
  215. Jones, Jay; 250-559-6301; Maintenance Worker III;
  216. Jones, Trevor; 867-634-7207; SU Green Jobs Col - 40;
  217. Joyce, Nadine; 819-420-9583; Financial Analyst;
  218. Kaazan, Stacey; 819-420-5094; Ministerial Liaison;
  219. Kamikazi, Delphine; 819-420-9447; Financial and Administrative Officer III;
  220. Keen, Sarah; 902-672-6397; Administrative Assistant;
  221. Kelly, Doug; 204-210-0539; Maintenance Worker III;
  222. Kennedy, Eddy; 902-733-2280; Visitor Experience Manager III;
  223. Khouri, Rachel; 819-938-0304; Staffing Advisor;
  224. Kingdon, Rae; 306-663-4517; Public Relations and Communications Officer III;
  225. King, Emma; 819-420-9359; Environmental Management Student;
  226. Kmetty, Nikoletta; 819-420-9384; Information Analyst II;
  227. Knowlden, Julia; 403-762-1572; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  228. Kobialko, Bernice; 306-663-4510; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  229. Kologinski, Barry; 204-210-1011; Maintenance Worker II;
  230. Korolew, Emily; 403-845-2412; Administrative Assistant;
  231. Krywicki, Paul; 7808526176/6177/6247; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  232. Kung, Carol; 819-938-0367; Structural Conservation Engineer;
  233. Kushneryk, Katie; 250-654-4018; Resource Management Technician II;
  234. Labbé, Pierrick; 819-420-5054; Internal Auditor III-Operations;
  235. Labelle, Charles-Olivier; 819-938-0312; Personnel Security Officer;
  236. Laboccetta, Jim; 306-298-2166; Maintenance Worker III;
  237. Lachance, Louis; 819-533-1226; Carpenter;
  238. Lachapelle, Hugues; 613-292-1230; Contractor;
  239. Lafontaine, Martin; Resource Management Officer II;
  240. Lagacé, Philippe; 438-920-4909; SU Co-op Univ Under - 37.5;
  241. Laing, Bryant; 709-458-2417; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  242. Lampron, Michel; Maintenance Worker III;
  243. Lance, Vicky; 819-420-4722; Advisor, DM, OHMP, Wellness;
  244. Langendoen, Skyler; 403-845-2412; Visitor Services Attendant;
  245. Lapierre, Nathalie; 418-648-4167; Québec-Nunavut OSH Coordinator;
  246. Larose, Noemie; A/Senior Coordinator - Briefing;
  247. Laundry, Dale; 705-750-4900; Lockmaster II;
  248. Laurin, André; 902-672-1867; Program Advisor, Reporting;
  249. Lavoie, Emilie; 418-235-4703; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  250. Lavoie, Kaitlyn; 867-777-8800; Summer Student, Resource Conservation;
  251. Lavoie, Nathalie; 418-235-4703; Finance and Administration Manager I;
  252. Leblanc, Guy; 819-420-4950; HR Planning, Manager;
  253. LeClerc, Christine; 403-760-1313; Program Analyst;
  254. Ledoux, Félix; 418-235-4703; Park Warden I;
  255. Lee, Ann; 709-453-2127; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  256. Lee, Marion; 780-883-0325; Asset Manager II;
  257. Leopkey, Jay; 250-654-4065; Park Warden;
  258. Lethbridge, Stan; 306-298-2166; Maintenance Worker II;
  259. Levesque, Laurence; 418-235-4703; Resource Management Technician II;
  260. Lloyd, Frances; 306-663-4575; Administrative Assistant;
  261. Logan, Sarah; 250-647-5434; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  262. Longjohn, Cree; 306-663-4511; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  263. Long, Wally; 250-347-6632; Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II;
  264. Lossing, Jacqueline; 902-682-2770; SU Co-op Univ Under - 37.5;
  265. Loth-Bown, Christine; 613-948-2662; Vice-President;
  266. Lowe, Leslie; 902-682-2770; Heritage Presenter I;
  267. Lukinuk, Diana; 250-726-3505; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III;
  268. Lund, Les; 403-859-5133; Maintenance Worker II;
  269. Lutchman, Jared; 867-667-3910; Heritage Presenter I;
  270. Lutz, Greg; 867-634-3910; Heritage Presenter I;
  271. Lynch, Caitlin; 306-663-4522; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  272. MacDonald, Hanna; 250-726-3500; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  273. Mackay, Don; 613-283-7199; Prevention Coordinator;
  274. Mackay, Robin; 902-426-8482; Labour Relations Advisor;
  275. Maclellan, Leah; 250-654-4087; Human Resources Advisor II;
  276. Macleod, Kyle; 902-733-3506; Informatics Assistant;
  277. Macneil, Anita; 902-733-3549; Conservator II;
  278. Mailman, Blaine; Park Warden I;
  279. Makin, Darrell; 807-889-1243; Visitor Experience Product Development Officer IV;
  280. Maltais, Yanick; 819-719-1427; Administrative Assistant;
  281. Marceau, Sacha; 867-993-7205; Heritage Presenter I;
  282. Marchand, Corey; Student - Junior Financial Officer;
  283. Marchand, Emmanuelle; 418-455-4790; Resources Conservation Officer III;
  284. Marcotte, Noémie; 418-648-4579; Human Resources Assistant;
  285. Marshall, Dave; 613-762-0324; Team Leader, Database Management Systems;
  286. Martin, Edouard-Philippe; 819-420-9049; Engineer - Performance and Reporting;
  287. Martin, Joelle; 506-224-0302; Visitor Experience Product Development Officer;
  288. Martin, Larissa; 250-996-7191; Maintenance Worker III;
  289. Matou, Tammy; 867-695-6748; Administrative Assistant;
  290. Maurais, Laurie; 418-235-4703; Public Outreach Education Officer III;
  291. Mccanny, Stephen; 819-420-9190; Arctic Scientist;
  292. McCormack, Zoe; 250-478-5849; Heritage Presenter I;
  293. McGraw, Kaylie; 506-887-6028; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  294. Mckelvie, Jeri-Lou; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  295. Mckenzie, Wade; Maintenance Worker III;
  296. Mckinnon, Kassandra; 902-218-3119; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III;
  297. Mckinnon, Kyle; 902-368-0838; Operational Supervisor;
  298. Mclenehan, Ryan; 204-848-7224; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  299. Mcnab, Kathleen; 867-872-7952; Resource Management Officer II;
  300. Mcphie, Jennifer; 867-634-7250; Administrative Assistant;
  301. Mcphie, Kelsey; 867-634-7250; Cleaner;
  302. Meldrum, Christine; 819-420-5092; Executive Assistant to the President & CEO;
  303. Melzer, Nicole; 403-497-4213; External Relations and Visitor Experience;
  304. Mercer, Daniel; 
  305. Mercier, Julie; 418-368-5539; Administrative Services Officer II;
  306. Methot, Yvon; 418-538-3331; Maintenance Worker Mingan;
  307. Michalke, Caroline; 250-647-5434; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  308. Michano, Lucas; 807-229-0801; Maintenance Worker II;
  309. Miller, Becky; 236-330-2702; Forest Restoration Supervisor;
  310. Misskey, Michael; 780-852-1899; Law Enforcement Operations Manager (AB BC);
  311. Mitchell, Andrea; 604-513-4782; Heritage Presenter I;
  312. Ménard, Geneviève; 819-420-9854; Director, HR Operations;
  313. Mombourquette, Garrett; Ecosystem Scientist II;
  314. Moniz, Nicholas; Compensation Advisor I;
  315. Moreland, Hali; 306-961-5779; Junior Marine Conservation Analyst;
  316. Morin, Élizabeth; 514-531-2534; Lockmaster II;
  317. Nadon, Marie-Claude; 819-938-0395; Administrative Services Officer;
  318. Nelson-Chorney, Hedin; 403-762-1470; Resource Management Officer II;
  319. Noel, Danie; 418-892-5581; Préposé(e) installations pour les visiteurs;
  320. Nowdlak, Margaret; 867-975-4673; Executive Assistant I;
  321. Odenthal, Robert; 403-762-1441; Mechanic;
  322. O'Kane, Katriina; 819-420-4911; Monitoring Ecologist;
  323. O'Leary, Chelsey; 000-000-000_; Casual - 37.5 hrs;
  324. Olekshy, Sasha; 867-777-8823; Visitor Safety and/or Fire Operations Coordinator;
  325. Ouellet, Marie-Philippe; 450-803-9402; Officer, National Outreach Programs;
  326. Pagé, Laurence; 418-235-4703; Partnering, Engagement & Communications Officer IV;
  327. Panipakoocho, Patricia; 867-899-8092; Administrative Assistant;
  328. Paquet, Marie-Josée; 418-949-2126; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  329. Paradis-Roy, Andree-Laurence; 418-235-4703; Visitor Services Team Leader II;
  330. Paradis, Pierre; 418-892-6057; Resource Management Technician II;
  331. Paris, Jean-Simon; 418-648-0000;
  332. Parker, Lori; 867-872-7938; Ecologist Team Leader I;
  333. Paulette, Sine; 867-872-7960; Heritage Presenter I;
  334. Paynter, Hailey; 902-672-6366; Resource Management Officer II;
  335. Pelland-Tessier, Cloe; 
  336. Perron, Martin; 819-420-9558; Archaeologist II;
  337. Pharand, Marie-Claude; 418-648-8078; Scientist and technical support officer;
  338. Pike, Richard; Water/Wastewater Systems Operator II;
  339. Pitre, Amelie; 819-420-5094; Executive Assistant to the Chief of Staff;
  340. Plamondon, Denise; 819-420-9830; Executive Assistant;
  341. Plant, Nette; 604-513-4824; Heritage Presenter I;
  342. Plourde, Michel; 418-648-0000; Archaeologist II;
  343. Poirier, David; 514-283-0797; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  344. Poliquin, André; 819-420-9589; Manager, SARA Governance;
  345. Potvin, Dominique; 613-266-9242; Project Manager - Management Planning;
  346. Poulsen, David; 250-647-5444; Visitor Safety Technician;
  347. Poupore, Jessica; 819-420-9257; Senior Policy Analyst;
  348. Price, Cassandra; 705-750-4918; A/Executive Assistant;
  349. Proulx, Maxime; 819-420-9890; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  350. Qiyuaqjuk, Patricia; 867-473-2502; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  351. Rabey, Lorraine; 418-892-5553; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  352. Raffaelli, Florence; 250-654-4031; Human Resources Assistant;
  353. Rai, Serena; 250-654-4035; Human Resources Advisor II;
  354. Ramlogan, Mariah; 647-964-4723; Ecosystem Monitoring and Restoration Student;
  355. Rawding, Alison; 902-682-2770; Maintenance Worker I;
  356. Raymond, Gilles; 418-892-5553; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  357. Reeves, Lee Anne; 902-733-3531; Resource Management Officer II;
  358. Rehman, Danish; 403-762-1574; Realty Officer;
  359. Reis, Mellissa; 403-845-2412; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  360. Renard, Cherlande; 819-420-9215; Finance Officer;
  361. Riedlsperger, Rudy; Administrative Assistant;
  362. Risom, Lisa; 306-930-0218; Promotion and Non-Personal Media Officer;
  363. Robertson, Charles; 902-682-2770; Maintenance Worker I;
  364. Robichaud, Genevieve; 418-454-4877; Asset Manager III;
  365. Robinson, Melanie; 204-848-7135; Fire Crew Leader;
  366. Roebuck, Jenna; 867-993-7230; Public Outreach Education Officer II;
  367. Rojas-Martel, Natalie; 613-992-9233; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  368. Routledge, Robert; 780-852-0000; Maintenance Worker II - Trades;
  369. Rowlands, Erin; 403-859-2709; Resource Management Officer II;
  370. Ruest, Catherine; 819-592-2108; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under- 15;
  371. Sabean, Michael; 709-533-3161; Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II;
  372. Sanford, Phyllis; 506-887-6300; Maintenance Worker II;
  373. Saumure-Lyrette, Isabelle; 819-420-9671; Human Resources Assistant;
  374. Sawada, Hiroo; 519-322-5700; Geomatics Technician;
  375. Schofield, Brian; 902-285-2786; Carpenter;
  376. Scott-Maltais, Dave; 
  377. Seguin, Jessica; 819-420-9613; Policy / Program Officer IV;
  378. Shapiro, Aarin; 819-420-9593; Program/Policy Officer IV;
  379. Sharma, Saajan; 418-648-0000;
  380. Shields, Norman; 819-934-5060; Senior Research and Policy Analyst;
  381. Sicard, Pierrette; 819-420-9100; Compensation and Benefits Manager;
  382. Sieber, Carl; 250-726-3505; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  383. Siivola, Delia; 250-200-0027; Negotiations Manager;
  384. Sillence, Kiana; 780-852-0000; Visitor Facilities Attendant;
  385. Sinclair, Henry; 867-872-7970; Fire Crew Leader;
  386. Sinkins, Peter; 250-559-6307; Ecologist Team Leader I;
  387. Siu, Anthony; 416-525-8334; Realty;
  388. Smart, Briana; 709-772-5367; Heritage Presenter I;
  389. St-amour, Karine; 819-420-5042; Executive Assistant;
  390. Staniewski, Phil; 819-420-9209; Use of Force Specialist;
  391. Steadman, Roger; 902-963-3060; Park Warden II;
  392. Stevenson, Mark; 204-210-1011; Maintenance Worker II;
  393. St-Germain, Andréa; 514-451-8939; Brand Officer;
  394. Stolle, Norman; 306-663-4550; Resource Conservation Manager III;
  395. Stone, Ian; 709-458-2417; Internet Content and New Media Officer III;
  396. St-Pierre Damini, Guillaume; 418-368-5505; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  397. Stroud, Gregory; 902-492-4678; Operations Coordinator;
  398. Stubbings, Marin; 902-285-2542; Resource Management Technician II;
  399. Sundbo, Gloria; 250-432-9212; Human Resources Assistant;
  400. Tarasoff, Tamara; 867-222-3809; A/External Relations Manager;
  401. Tavares, Stephanie; 999-9999;
  402. Taylor, Kevin; 250654-4067; Asset Support Technician;
  403. Tessier, Marie-Claude; 819-420-9316; Financial Officer;
  404. Thorsteinson, Jeffrey; Historian II;
  405. Townsend, Julien; 403-762-1550; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  406. Travis, David; 613-925-4746e xt.108; Maintenance Worker III;
  407. Tremblay, Danielle; 418-892-5553; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  408. Trotter, Mathew; 867-634-7250; Resource Management Officer II;
  409. Trudel, Marion; Heritage Presenter I;
  410. Tutcho, Marlene; 867-589-3130; Public Outreach Education Officer II;
  411. Tutte, Dan; 250-347-6632; Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance III;
  412. Twance, Eden; 807-229-0801; Fire Crew Member;
  413. Tyler, Joan; 306-298-2257; Visitor Services Attendant;
  414. Vallée, Cindy; 250-726-3505; Visitor Services Attendant II;
  415. Vallieres, Claudine; 819-420-4803; Program/Policy Officer III;
  416. Van Delft, Kyle; 250-647-5444; Visitor Safety Technician;
  417. Vayro, Josey; Maintenance Worker II;
  418. Veillette, Kelly; 403-762-1550; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  419. Vincent-Mathieu, Laurie-Anne; SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5;
  420. Vogel, Daniela; 613-993-2125; Fine Arts Conservator;
  421. Wald, Mike; 250-726-7165; Resource Management Officer (Southern Resident Killer Whales Pr;
  422. Weber, Alice; 250-837-7500; Public Outreach Education Officer III;
  423. Wehbi, Emily; 819-420-9515; General Assignment;
  424. Weir, Kimberley; 780-852-8852; Visitor Experience Product Development Officer III;
  425. Welsch, Katarina; 867-634-2329; Heritage Presenter I;
  426. Werden, Christopher; 519-322-5700; Fire Crew Leader;
  427. Whiteduck-Odjick, Wanisa; 819-420-4870; Human Resources Advisor;
  428. Wiebe, Darren; 204-647-4807; Maintenance Worker III;
  429. Wile, Ken; 902-682-2770; Maintenance Worker III;
  430. Windfeld, Emma; 867-777-8806; Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II;
  431. Wolki, Brianna; 867-777-8800; SU Green Jobs Col - 37.5;
  432. Wolki, Melannie; 867-580-3233; Casual - 37.5 hrs;
  433. Wright, Kristen; 867-872-7925; A/Human Resources Assistant;
  434. Young, Lisa; 000-000-0000;
  435. Murphy, Patsy; 709-896-7437; Program Assistant Administrative Assistant;

Roles21

Date modified: