Browse Organization

Fisheries and Oceans Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

People88

  1. Adeogba, Stacy; Aboriginal Coordinator;
  2. Amos, James; 250-703-0907; Enhancement Technician;
  3. Asselin, Natalie; 506-851-6136; BI-03 Biologist;
  4. Azar, Robyn; 613-299-3802; Senior Analyst;
  5. Babin, Myriam; Master's Intern, Indigenous Relations and Partnerships Office;
  6. Barradas, Edwina; 613-991-6173; Legal Assistant;
  7. Benoy, Nicholas; 604-666-0746; GIS Analyst;
  8. Berhe, Thetena; 604-666-0524; A/Program Officer Species at Risk, EMB;
  9. Bernier, Patricia; 613-993-0967; Project Manager;
  10. Bilodeau, Genevieve; 418-648-7438; Navigation Analyst;
  11. Birdsell, Greg; 613-762-1677; SAR Programs Officer;
  12. Burgess, Christine; Conflict Management Practitioner;
  13. Caillier, Rebecca; 613-991-1403; ATIP Analyst;
  14. Campbell, Barre; Senior Communications Advisor;
  15. Campbell, David; 250-703-0912; Enhancement Technician;
  16. Casault, Sophie; Project Leader;
  17. Cavison, Lydia; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  18. Chan, Jeanna; 613-998-8113; Senior Trade Policy Analyst;
  19. Croft-White, Melanie V; 416-629-6980; Aquatic Science Biologist;
  20. Curran, Marija; 613-993-9674; Communications Advisor;
  21. Daigle, Roger; 418-576-7945; Icebreaking Officer;
  22. Dubeau, Juliana (Julie); 613-294-5275; Senior Program Officer;
  23. Duval, Dominic; 418-648-7091; Electronic Systems Engineering Technologist;
  24. Farago, Julia; 613-991-6173; Legal Assistant;
  25. Foster, Jeff; 613-991-4413; Senior Director;
  26. Frame, Cameron D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  27. Gagne, Sylvain; 1-888-248-2210; Service Desk Technician;
  28. Gaudet, Tony; 506-851-6518; A/Senior Program Advisor;
  29. Gaudet, Vernisia B; 902-749-2358; Administrative Assistant;
  30. Gibeau, Catherine; 418-455-4415; Outreach Coordinator;
  31. Gillis, Ian; 343-999-7509; Project Assistant - CCG Phoenix Team;
  32. Gonzalez, Chantalle; 514-757-3985; Senior Analyst, Indigenous Relations and Partnerships Office;
  33. Grebenc, Thomas; 613-993-8944; Financial Management Analyst;
  34. Grubac, Alexzander A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  35. Housden, Jayne; 905-336-6436; Administrative Assistant;
  36. Hruska, Mladen; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  37. Jeffery, Nick; 902-943-6453; Aquatic Biologist III;
  38. Kirby, Kayla; 709-772-0194; A/ Administrave Assistant;
  39. Klietsch, Stefan; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  40. Kling, Ashley; 613-998-9115;
  41. Lafrance, Todd; 902-564-3660 x1370; Electronics Systems Instructor;
  42. Landry, Luc; 506-380-0823; Director, Desktop Engineering and Asset Management, IM&TS;
  43. Lapointe, Michael; 613-794-2554; Senior Financial Analyst;
  44. Leblanc, Jessica; 506-851-7751; Administrative Assistant;
  45. Leblanc, Patsy; 506-851-6603; Administrative Officer;
  46. Lewis, Scott; 604-666-3044; MEQ Advisor;
  47. Loubert, Cindy; 613-407-2197; SAR Operational Requirements Analyst;
  48. Lowe, Andrew; 519-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  49. Maltais, Louis; 613-990-0265; Director, Hydrospatial Services and Support;
  50. Maola, Lisa; 519-464-5086; Acting Crewing Officer;
  51. Marin, Suzanne; 613-991-0331; Manager, Administrative Services;
  52. Martin, Tamara; 250-413-2845; SIPA Clerk;
  53. Masson, Zoey; 514-283-2442;
  54. Maunsell, Judy; 604-666-8833; Program Administrator;
  55. McCarron, James F.; 519-736-5442 x252; Aids to Navigation Electrical Technician -Central and Arctic;
  56. McConney, Leah; 902-499-0526; Oceans Biologist;
  57. Milburn, Derrick; 613-993-7967; Senior Policy Analyst - International Fisheries Management;
  58. Moss, Glen; 709-772-5179; Information Administrator, Information Management;
  59. Ottogalli, Michael D; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  60. Palmer, Jesse; 250-624-0035 x_____; Area Supervisor;
  61. Rioux, Isabelle; 506-851-7813; Administrative Officer;
  62. Roote, Bradley; 613-947-4142; Counsel;
  63. Roul, Sheena; 709-772-4808; Aquatic Research Technician;
  64. Roy, Bienka; 418-775-0596; Clerk;
  65. Ryan, Mike; 204-984-6215; Senior Analyst - FCSAP Expert Support (NCR Term);
  66. Seghal, Sonya; 613-998-4638; Counsel;
  67. Shiwnath, Trevor; 514-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  68. Smith, Jillian; 613-998-1812; Administrative Assistant;
  69. Sondergaard, Lis; 343-548-5486; Senior Advisor;
  70. Soucy, Carolyne; 418-648-7321; Information management;
  71. St. Croix, Melvin; 709-727-9829; Lightkeeper, Powle's Head;
  72. Thompson, Christy; 250-756-7057; Aquatic Science Technician;
  73. Tuziak, Sarah; 506-851-3677; Fish Hatchery Assistant;
  74. Wade, Ian; 778-533-8103; Business Analyst;
  75. Warren, Natalie; 250-216-0629; Technical Data Officer;
  76. Wilson, Patricia M; 613-993-0967; Project Manager;
  77. Wringe, Brendan; 902-426-6742; Biologist;
  78. Berry, Anne; 613-993-8718; Executive Advisor;
  79. Hart, Denise M; 709-682-8742; Workforce Clerk;
  80. Nielsen, Ingrid; 613-949-1143; Manager;
  81. Uriarte, Steven; 613-993-7533; Senior Communications Advisor;
  82. Champigny, Louise; 613-993-9243; Strategic Accommodation Advisor;
  83. Flemming, Malinda; 613-998-8115; Communications Advisor;
  84. Whitmore, Paul; 613-991-0122; Paralegal;
  85. Williams, Lisa; 613-990-3633; Communications Advisor;
  86. Grealis, Ruth; 613-993-2893; Senior Legal Counsel;
  87. Meloche, Françoise; 613-990-8343; Legal Counsel;
  88. Ahpiang, Stacy; 613-292-4549; Financial Management Advisor;

Roles4

Titles1

Date modified: