Browse Organization

Fisheries and Oceans Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

People96

  1. Adeogba, Stacy; Aboriginal Coordinator;
  2. Amos, James; 250-703-0907; Enhancement Technician;
  3. Andrade, Margaret; 613-297-8591; Policy Advisor;
  4. Asselin, Natalie; 506-851-4747; BI-02 Biologist;
  5. Ayed, Amira; 514-655-5356; Planning Support Clerk;
  6. Azar, Robyn; 613-299-3802; Senior Analyst;
  7. Barradas, Edwina; 613-991-6173; Legal Assistant;
  8. Benoy, Nicholas; 604-666-0746; GIS Analyst;
  9. Berhe, Thetena; 604-666-0524; A/Program Officer Species at Risk, EMB;
  10. Bernier, Patricia; 613-993-0967; Project Manager;
  11. Bilodeau, Genevieve; 418-648-7438; Navigation Analyst;
  12. Birdsell, Greg; 613-762-1677; SAR Programs Officer;
  13. Brimacombe, Luke; Social Media Videographer;
  14. Burgess, Christine; Conflict Management Practitioner;
  15. Caillier, Rebecca; 613-991-1403; ATIP Analyst;
  16. Campbell, Barre; Senior Communications Advisor;
  17. Campbell, David; 250-703-0912; Enhancement Technician;
  18. Casault, Sophie; Project Leader;
  19. Cavison, Lydia; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  20. Chan, Jeanna; 613-998-8113; Senior Trade Policy Analyst;
  21. Chu, Dongdong; Visitor;
  22. Croft-White, Melanie V; 416-629-6980; Aquatic Science Biologist;
  23. Curran, Marija; 613-993-9674; Junior Communications Advisor;
  24. Daigle, Roger; 418-576-7945; Icebreaking Officer;
  25. Dubeau, Juliana (Julie); 613-294-5275; Senior Program Officer;
  26. Duval, Dominic; 418-648-7091; Electronic Systems Engineering Technologist;
  27. Duval, Rachelle; 613-558-2514; Senior Policy Advisor;
  28. Farago, Julia; 613-991-6173; Legal Assistant;
  29. Foster, Jeff; 613-991-4413; Senior Director;
  30. Frame, Cameron D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  31. Gaudet, Tony; 506-851-6518; A/Senior Program Advisor;
  32. Gaudet, Vernisia B; 902-749-2358; Administrative Assistant;
  33. Gaudreau, Anic; 613-296-2276; Senior Advisor of planning analysis and advice;
  34. Gibeau, Catherine; 418-455-4415; Outreach Coordinator;
  35. Gillis, Ian; 343-999-7509; Project Assistant - CCG Phoenix Team;
  36. Gonzalez, Chantalle; 514-757-3985; Senior Analyst, Indigenous Relations and Partnerships Office;
  37. Grebenc, Thomas; 613-993-8944; Financial Management Analyst;
  38. Grubac, Alexzander A; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  39. Housden, Jayne; 905-336-6436; Administrative Assistant;
  40. Hruska, Mladen; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  41. Jeffery, Nick; 902-407-8187; Aquatic Biologist III;
  42. Kirby, Kayla; 709-772-0194; A/ Administrave Assistant;
  43. Klietsch, Stefan; 613-000-0000; Junior Science Officer;
  44. Kling, Ashley; 613-998-9115;
  45. Laforge, Ricky; 613-990-5162; Senior Communications Advisor;
  46. Lafrance, Todd; 902-564-3660 x1370; Electronics Systems Instructor;
  47. Landry, Luc; 506-380-0823; Director, Desktop Engineering and Asset Management, IM&TS;
  48. Lapointe, Michael; 819-743-1440; Senior Financial Analyst;
  49. Leblanc, Jessica; 506-851-7751; Administrative Assistant;
  50. Leblanc, Patsy; 506-851-6603; Administrative Officer;
  51. Lewis, Scott; 604-666-3044; MEQ Advisor;
  52. Loubert, Cindy; 613-407-2197; SAR Operational Requirements Analyst;
  53. Lowe, Andrew; 519-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  54. Maltais, Louis; 613-990-0265; Director, Hydrospatial Services and Support;
  55. Maola, Lisa; 519-464-5086; Acting Crewing Officer;
  56. Marin, Suzanne; 613-991-0331; Manager, Administrative Services;
  57. Martin, Tamara; 250-413-2845; SIPA Clerk;
  58. Masson, Zoey; 514-283-2442;
  59. Maunsell, Judy; 604-666-8833; Program Administrator;
  60. McCarron, James F.; 519-736-5442 x252; Aids to Navigation Electrical Technician -Central and Arctic;
  61. McConney, Leah; 902-499-0526; Oceans Biologist;
  62. Moss, Glen; 709-772-5179; Information Administrator, Information Management;
  63. Moyls, Shelby D; 250-756-7323; Building Operator Maintainer;
  64. Ottogalli, Michael D; 709-772-4312; Electronic Technologist;
  65. Perrault, Isabelle; 613-993-7356; Manager;
  66. Rioux, Isabelle; 506-851-7813; Administrative Officer;
  67. Roote, Bradley; 613-947-4142; Counsel;
  68. Roul, Sheena; 709-772-4808; Aquatic Research Technician;
  69. Roy, Bienka; 418-775-0596; Clerk;
  70. Ryan, Mike; 204-984-6215; Senior Analyst - FCSAP Expert Support (NCR Term);
  71. Seghal, Sonya; 613-998-4638; Counsel;
  72. Sherman, Norman; 343-548-9952; Internal Communications Advisor;
  73. Shiwnath, Trevor; 514-464-5107; Electronics Systems Technologist;
  74. Smith, Jillian; 613-998-1812; Administrative Assistant;
  75. Sondergaard, Lis; 613-991-0353; Senior Policy Advisor;
  76. Soucy, Carolyne; 418-648-7321; Information management;
  77. St. Croix, Melvin; 709-727-9829; Lightkeeper, Powle's Head;
  78. St-Laurent-Guérin, Aline; 819-938-3938; Coordinator, Officer Environmental Programs;
  79. Thompson, Christy; 250-756-7057; Aquatic Science Technician;
  80. Tuziak, Sarah; 506-851-3677; Fish Hatchery Assistant;
  81. Wade, Ian; 778-533-8103; Business Analyst;
  82. Warren, Natalie; 250-216-0629; Technical Data Officer;
  83. Wilson, Patricia M; 613-993-0967; Project Manager;
  84. Wringe, Brendan; 902-426-6742; Biologist;
  85. Berry, Anne; 613-993-8718; Executive Advisor;
  86. Hart, Denise M; 709-682-8742; Workforce Clerk;
  87. Nielsen, Ingrid; 613-949-1143; Manager;
  88. Uriarte, Steven; 613-993-7533; Senior Communications Advisor;
  89. Champigny, Louise; 613-993-9243; Strategic Accommodation Advisor;
  90. Flemming, Malinda; 613-991-3043; Communications Advisor;
  91. Whitmore, Paul; 613-991-0122; Paralegal;
  92. Williams, Lisa; 613-990-3633; Communications Advisor;
  93. Grealis, Ruth; 613-993-2893; Senior Legal Counsel;
  94. Meloche, Françoise; 613-990-8343; Legal Counsel;
  95. Ahpiang, Stacy; 613-292-4549; Financial Management Advisor;
  96. McMenemy, Amanda; 613-294-0449; Senior Financial Advisor;

Roles5

Date modified: