Browse Organization

Natural Resources Canada
 

Examples

(1) Smith   (2) Smith, John   (3) John Smith   (4) 613-999-0101   (5) "Da Vinci"   (6) minister

Organizations

Natural Resources Canada

People139

  1. Amara, Fatima; 450-652-2201; Research scientist;
  2. Aoun, Ramzi; COOP Student;
  3. Baldus-Jeursen, Christopher; 450-652-2555; Research Office, Solar Energy;
  4. Barone, Alexandra; 604-999-9999; Policy Analyst;
  5. Bédard, Karine; 418-654-3757; Geosciences Research Professional;
  6. Beairsto, Andrea; 613-447-2780; Accommodation Planning Officer;
  7. Beauchamp, Benjamin; RAP Student;
  8. Billoo, Iqra; 450-999-9999; Outreach and Stakeholder Engagement Intern;
  9. Bissett, Ruby; 236-999-9999; Policy Analyst;
  10. Blenman, Peter; 250-363-6436; Seismic Analyst Assistant;
  11. Boileau-Morrison, Alexina; Paleontological Collections Assistant;
  12. Boucher, Caroline; Instructor;
  13. Brydie, James; 780-987-8660; Director, Environmental Impacts;
  14. Bunn, Melissa; 343-543-6445; Research Scientist;
  15. Campbell, Lori; 902-426-7639; Geoscience Lab Technologist;
  16. Cardinal, Véronique; Technologist;
  17. Carroll, Declan; 613-944-5138; Building Science Technologist;
  18. Colella, Fabio; COOP Student;
  19. Coutts, Kyler; 403-390-8389; Geoinformatics Expert/Team Lead;
  20. Cronin, Magnus; COOP Student;
  21. Didier, David; 902-426-8988; Coastal geoscientist;
  22. Dostie-Guindon, Paul-Antoine; 
  23. Douglas, Karen; 250-363-6915; Marine Geoscience Physical Scientist;
  24. Duffin, Lisa; 780-987-8713; Chemist;
  25. Elchamaa, Firas; 613-995-5844; Student;
  26. Elhefnawy, Mohamed; Engineeer;
  27. El Kebyby, Nour Eddine; 450-652-4621; Technicien génie mécanique;
  28. Ermisch, Marie-Luise; 604-999-9999; Policy Advisor;
  29. Evangelatos, John; 902-426-7739; Volunteer;
  30. Fajardo, Angelene; COOP Student;
  31. Fazari, Daniel; COOP Student;
  32. Ferguson, Scott; 613-996-5298; Commerce Officer;
  33. Filipic, Katherine; 604-999-9999; Administrative Assistant;
  34. Fortin, Mathieu; 613-799-4835; Manager - Canadian Section;
  35. Fournier, Natalie; 905-645-0655; NDT Certification Clerk;
  36. Ghorab, Mohamed; 613-947-3519; Research Engineer;
  37. Gonzales, Lara; 905-645-0690; NDT Certification Clerk;
  38. Hague, Andrew; Mechanical Technologist;
  39. Haji Egeh, Abeer; Collections Assistant;
  40. Harrison, Christopher; 519-999-9999; Research Scientist;
  41. Hepditch, Scott; Student;
  42. Hoefsloot, Darryl; 604-666-0408; Administrative Assistant;
  43. Hounkpatin, Arius; 450-999-9999; Programmer;
  44. Hudder, Matthew; Environmental Scientist;
  45. Ippolito, Briana; Collections Assistant;
  46. Jardine, Samuel; Co-op Student;
  47. Johansen, Nathan; 343-292-7321;
  48. Jordan, Sydney; 236-999-9999; Policy Analyst;
  49. Kayyali, Dima; 450-999-9999;
  50. Kelly, Christian; COOP Student;
  51. Khoueiry, Jean-Louis; Analyste en énergie;
  52. Kingston, Andrew; 403-471-5526; Research Scientist;
  53. King, Olivia; Research Assistant;
  54. Koen, Alicia; 825-510-1305; Senior Geomatics Technologist;
  55. Lacoursiere, Anique; Collections Assistant;
  56. Lam, Caleb; Program Officer;
  57. Lantagne, Gaétan; 450-652-0579; Conseiller stratégique principal;
  58. Laplante, Marc; 613-996-5081; Student;
  59. Larocque, Melanie; 343-292-6799; Administrative Assistant;
  60. Lavergne, JC; 613-406-9056; Senior Geodetic Technologist;
  61. Leblanc-Rochette, Philippe; 418-999-9999; Student;
  62. Leger, Jérémie; Project Leader;
  63. Liang, Marie; 418-654-2604; Geosciences research professional;
  64. Lotan, Lindsay; Collections Assistant;
  65. Madronich, Lauren; 403-292-7000; Research Assistant;
  66. Majano, Yannara; 905-999-9999; NDT Certification Clerk;
  67. Malenfant, François; 902-426-0652; Research Assistant;
  68. Marsh, Jenna; 705-541-5580; Client Services Clerk;
  69. Massat, Marianne; French Teacher;
  70. McDonald, Darren; 825-510-9999; Senior Geomatics Technologist;
  71. McMechan, Margot; 403-463-0144; Emeritus;
  72. McNeil, Rick; 613-995-7356; Applied Geochemist;
  73. McTavish, Heather; Policy Analyst;
  74. Middelveen, Maria; 613-995-6035; Health, Safety and Environmental Protection Officer;
  75. Émon, Pierre-Olivier; 418-454-5893;
  76. Mostajeran, Mehdi; Postdoctoral Research Program Scientist;
  77. Mouda Azzem, Amel; Research Assistant;
  78. Mougeot, Charles; Project Leader;
  79. Nadarajah, Emma; 343-292-6191; Archives Assistant;
  80. Nadim, Karim; Engineer;
  81. Nashmi, Claudia; COOP student;
  82. Neijmeijer, Sydney; 604-999-9999; Junior Policy Analyst;
  83. O'Hara, Brendan; Combustion Research Technologist;
  84. Ouellet, Mathieu; Section Head Geospatial;
  85. Parete, Daniela; 905-999-9999; NDT Certification Clerk;
  86. Parker, Ryan; 613-995-8752; Permafrost Mapping Analyst;
  87. Pearson, Rebecca; 343-542-9043; Engagement Officer;
  88. Petrin, Nancy; 450-652-5915; Adjointe administrative;
  89. Petts, Duane; 613-992-6609; ICP-MS Support Scientist;
  90. Podhorodeski, Anna; 250-363-6500; COOP Student;
  91. Polivchuk, Matthew; 613-995-0973; Electron Beam Analyst;
  92. Poulin, Yannick; 343-999-9999; Technologist;
  93. Procher, Allison; COOP Student;
  94. Regan, Denna; Volunteer;
  95. Rentmeister, Kyle; 403-461-3504; GIS Support Physical Scientist;
  96. Ribberink, Hajo; 613-944-6364; Electric Vehicles Research Engineer;
  97. Rice, Jessey Murray; 613-947-8963; Quaternary Scientist;
  98. Rocha Aguilera, Gonzalo; 780-987-8628; Research Scientist Hydrocarbon Conversion;
  99. Rotin, Nandie; Analyste en énergie;
  100. Ruff, Shane; 902-426-8355; Technical Analyst;
  101. Rupert, Shelley; 403-292-7068; Operations Clerical Assistant;
  102. Salomons-TBD, Geoff; Program Officer;
  103. Sanjari, Mehdi; 905-645-0803; Visiting Researcher;
  104. Sayeed, Waheeda; 905-645-0677; Occupational Health & Safety Coordinator;
  105. Schlatter, Sarah; 250-363-6624; Research Assistant;
  106. Seeteenak, Shauna; 867-975-4407; Inuit Learning and Development Program Participant;
  107. Shen, Yuting; COOP Student;
  108. Short, Kraig; 236-330-2948; Director, IPO-W;
  109. Simmonds, Dylan; 613-996-7298; Student;
  110. Skilton, Adam; 902-426-6127; Temp Help;
  111. Slater, Jeffery; 613-947-1876; Expert Combustion Res. Techn.;
  112. Small, Sarah; Collections Assistant;
  113. Smith, Jack; COOP Student;
  114. Stevens, Christopher; 613-943-4127; Geomatics Officer;
  115. Stoesz, Justin; 780-987-8757; Engineering Research Technologist;
  116. Sun, David; 450-999-9999; Research Engineer;
  117. Syed, Ahmed Jalal; 780-999-9999; Electrical and Instrumentation Technologist;
  118. Szawiola, Anjuli; Policy Analyst;
  119. Tang, Graeme; Research Engineer;
  120. Taylor, Ryan; 902-426-6601; Technical Assistant;
  121. Thornton, James; 613-996-8497; Analytical Technologist;
  122. Vachon, Catherine; 819-564-5600; Agent de projet;
  123. Vincent, Pierre; Contracts officer;
  124. Vitullo, Kristen; 343-292-7780; Policy Analyst;
  125. Volchek, Konstantin; 613-992-4555; Research Engineer;
  126. Voski, Anais; 613-943-0110; Policy Analyst Recruitment and Development Program (PARDP);
  127. Xing, Tingyong; 780-987-8703; Visiting Fellow;
  128. Yaghi, Nabil; Research Engineer;
  129. Yin, Haiyan; 780-987-8697; Research Technologist;
  130. Yun, Kyle; 250-363-6500; Student;
  131. Yusuf, Lina; COOP Student;
  132. Zamora, Lee; Program Officer;
  133. Zhang, Yi; 780-987-8746; Research Scientist, Hydrocarbon Conversion Program;
  134. Zhang, Yi; 613-996-6612; Research Scientist;
  135. Zhao, Wendy; 403-292-4961; Technologist;
  136. Salomons, Geoff; 604-999-9999; Program Officer;
  137. Versolato, Christa; COOP student;
  138. Dawson, Marc; Financial and Administrative Officer;
  139. Mohsenimanesh, Ahmad; Visiting Researcher;
Date modified: